FALL 2017 Schedule

Some DJs are on a bi-weekly schedule. Use the information listed below to determine which calendar is representative of the current week. The division of weeks is listed below.

Click on any show name to learn more!

Week A: 9/18 – 9/22 | 10/2 – 10/6 | 10/16-10/20 | 10/30 – 11/3 | 11/13 – 11/17 | 11/27 – 12/1
Week B: 9/25 – 9/29 | 10/9 – 10/13 | 10/23 – 10/27 | 11/6 – 11/10 | 11/20 – 11/24 | 12/4 – 12/8

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Rosebud Show
Ariel Zetina
10:00
11:00
child emperor
20,000
10:00
11:00
Sketches
Ashina
10:00
12:00
Party Time Society
Searchl1te, Jeekoos, Tim Nice
10:00
12:00
Long Term Potentiation
SeraTony
10:00
11:00
The Deep End
Michael Serafini
11:00
12:00
etc
m50
11:00
2:00
Sleep Temple
Adam Rowe
12:00
1:00
Mixed Signals
Ran Darnell
12:00
1:00
BABE CENTRAL
Madeline
12:00
1:00
Guac Club
Faalon
12:00
1:00
The Footwork Session
Sirr Tmo
1:00
2:00
Into the Void
Lawless
1:00
2:00
[Insert Title Here]
theWarden
1:00
2:00
Deep in Debt
Somillionaire
1:00
2:00
burn the eggs
namatamago
2:00
3:00
SKG2ORD
Mitro
2:00
3:00
Non-fiction
Shiv
2:00
3:00
Kafka's Chillout Tent
Rey.₩
2:00
3:00
xEternityFlamex
driedmildew1893
2:00
3:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Rosebud Show
Ariel Zetina
10:00
11:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Deep End
Michael Serafini
11:00
12:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Sleep Temple
Adam Rowe
12:00
1:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Footwork Session
Sirr Tmo
1:00
2:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
burn the eggs
namatamago
2:00
3:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
child emperor
20,000
10:00
11:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mixed Signals
Ran Darnell
12:00
1:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Into the Void
Lawless
1:00
2:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
SKG2ORD
Mitro
2:00
3:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Sketches
Ashina
10:00
12:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
BABE CENTRAL
Madeline
12:00
1:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
[Insert Title Here]
theWarden
1:00
2:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Non-fiction
Shiv
2:00
3:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Party Time Society
Searchl1te, Jeekoos, Tim Nice
10:00
12:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Guac Club
Faalon
12:00
1:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Deep in Debt
Somillionaire
1:00
2:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Kafka's Chillout Tent
Rey.₩
2:00
3:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Long Term Potentiation
SeraTony
10:00
11:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
etc
m50
11:00
2:00

Friday

  • etc
    11:00 - 2:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
xEternityFlamex
driedmildew1893
2:00
3:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Argot Radio
Joe Greenbaum & Steve Mizek
10:00
11:00
child emperor
20,000
10:00
11:00
Vintage House
Lauren Lowery
10:00
11:00
Party Time Society
Searchl1te, Jeekoos, Tim Nice
10:00
12:00
Time Off
YNGFM
10:00
11:00
The Deep End
Michael Serafini
11:00
12:00
Space Disco
REDUX (CT & Wyser)
11:00
12:00
SOULAR HOUR
SOULAR
11:00
12:00
etc
m50
11:00
2:00
Non-fiction
Shiv
12:00
1:00
Mixed Signals
Ran Darnell
12:00
1:00
Deep in Debt
Somillionaire
12:00
1:00
Guac Club
Faalon
12:00
1:00
The Footwork Session
Sirr Tmo
1:00
2:00
bidet buffet
ilth
1:00
2:00
The Rosebud Show
Ariel Zetina
1:00
2:00
ay mami hour
Original Schmaltz, Big Macs, la gringa
1:00
2:00
Pass the Aux Hour
Karam
2:00
3:00
Sweet Sweet Tymbark
DJ Tymbark
2:00
3:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Argot Radio
Joe Greenbaum & Steve Mizek
10:00
11:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Deep End
Michael Serafini
11:00
12:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Non-fiction
Shiv
12:00
1:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Footwork Session
Sirr Tmo
1:00
2:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Pass the Aux Hour
Karam
2:00
3:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
child emperor
20,000
10:00
11:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Space Disco
REDUX (CT & Wyser)
11:00
12:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mixed Signals
Ran Darnell
12:00
1:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
bidet buffet
ilth
1:00
2:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Vintage House
Lauren Lowery
10:00
11:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
SOULAR HOUR
SOULAR
11:00
12:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Deep in Debt
Somillionaire
12:00
1:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
The Rosebud Show
Ariel Zetina
1:00
2:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Party Time Society
Searchl1te, Jeekoos, Tim Nice
10:00
12:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Guac Club
Faalon
12:00
1:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
ay mami hour
Original Schmaltz, Big Macs, la gringa
1:00
2:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Sweet Sweet Tymbark
DJ Tymbark
2:00
3:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Time Off
YNGFM
10:00
11:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
etc
m50
11:00
2:00

Friday

  • etc
    11:00 - 2:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Friday